Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tostadas Tostadas Light Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Iodized Salt, Dehydrated Nopal, Linseed, Chia Seed, and Sesame Seed.

Check Tostadas Tostadas Light against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Tostadas Tostadas Light | Spoonful