Is Tostitos Bite Size Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, And/or Sunflower Oil), and Salt.
Check Tostitos Bite Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Bite Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


