Is Tostitos Cantina Thin And Crispy Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Calcium Hydroxide
Check Tostitos Cantina Thin And Crispy Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Cantina Thin And Crispy Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Siete Grain Free Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Where to buy
Tostitos Cantina Thin And Crispy Tortilla Chips is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


