Is Tostitos Hint Of Spicy Queso Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Corn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Cheddar Cheese, Sugar, Jalapeño Pepper, Vegetable Oil, Parsley Flakes, Onion Powder, Swiss Cheese, Monterey Jack Cheese, Paprika, Yeast, Sour Cream, Natural Flavour), Calcium Hydroxide. Contains Milk.

Check Tostitos Hint Of Spicy Queso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking