Is Tostitos Restaurant Style Mild Mexican Salsa | 165g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (69%), Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Spices (Paprika, Chilli, Cumin, White Pepper), Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour, Tomato Powder, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Sunflower Oil, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract)
Check Tostitos Restaurant Style Mild Mexican Salsa | 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Restaurant Style Mild Mexican Salsa | 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


