Is Tostitos Salsa Roasted Garlic Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice (Contains Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Onions, Salt, Vinegar, Roasted Garlic, Dehydrated Onions, Garlic Powder, Flavour
Check Tostitos Salsa Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Salsa Roasted Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tostitos Salsa Roasted Garlic is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


