Is Tostitos® Salsa Verde Tortilla Chips 3.13 Oz. Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin (Corn), Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Whey, Dextrose, Tomato Powder, Paprika, Natural Flavors (Including Natural Chicken Type Flavor), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice, Yeast Extract, Artificial Color (Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Artificial Flavors (Including Artificial Green Pepper Flavor And Artificial Cilantro Flavor), Contains A Milk Ingredient
Check Tostitos® Salsa Verde Tortilla Chips 3.13 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos® Salsa Verde Tortilla Chips 3.13 Oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tostitos® Salsa Verde Tortilla Chips 3.13 Oz. Bag is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Piece


