Is Tostitos Scoops Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil, Corn, Canola, And/Or Sunflower Oil, And Salt.

Check Tostitos Scoops Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking