Is Tostitos Sweet Lime and Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, And/or Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Skim Milk, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Cream, Lime Juice, Spices And Natural Flavors. Contains Milk Ingredients.

Check Tostitos Sweet Lime and Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping