Is TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips Scoops Multigrain - 10 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, and/or Sunflower Oil), Whole Brown Rice Flour, Whole Buckwheat Flour, Sugar, Toasted Corn Germ, Salt, and Oregano Extract (Antioxidant).
Check TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips Scoops Multigrain - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips Scoops Multigrain - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips Scoops Multigrain - 10 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


