Is TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips Scoops Multigrain - 10 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, and/or Sunflower Oil), Whole Brown Rice Flour, Whole Buckwheat Flour, Sugar, Toasted Corn Germ, Salt, and Oregano Extract (Antioxidant).

Check TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips Scoops Multigrain - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOSTITOS Tortilla Chips Scoops Multigrain - 10 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go