Is TOTAL SEASONING FOR COOKING & GRILLING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING OREGANO, PARSLEY, CILANTRO), YEAST EXTRACT, AND SILICON DIOXIDE AND CALCIUM STEARATE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).

Check TOTAL SEASONING FOR COOKING & GRILLING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep