Is TOTAL TEA, HERBAL TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAYUSA, CINNAMON BARK, ELEUTHERO ROOT, PANAX GINSENG ROOT, NATURAL MIXED BERRY & POMEGRANATE FLAVORS, GREEN TEA P.E. 50% CAFFEINE [DERIVED FROM CAMELLIA SINENSIS LEAF].

Check TOTAL TEA, HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOTAL TEA, HERBAL TEA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go