Is Totally Vegan By Charlie Bubble Jaffa Chocolate Bar 105g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Cacao Butter, Sugar, Rice Malt, Coconut, Soy Flour, Hazelnuts, Orange Oil, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Totally Vegan By Charlie Bubble Jaffa Chocolate Bar 105g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Totally Vegan By Charlie Bubble Jaffa Chocolate Bar 105g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go