Is Totally Wicked Nic Salt E-Liquid Frozen Fruits 6mg Soy Free?
Ingredients
vegetable glycerin (ep), propylene glycol (ep), nicotine (ep), salicylic acid, flavourings (forest fruits, cool)
Check Totally Wicked Nic Salt E-Liquid Frozen Fruits 6mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Totally Wicked Nic Salt E-Liquid Frozen Fruits 6mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
Alexia Crispy Onion Rings with Panko Breading and Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 13.5 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
Totally Wicked Nic Salt E-Liquid Frozen Fruits 6mg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


