Is totaria Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

magnesium (as magnesium citrate) zinc (as zinc picolinate) ashwagandha (root) (10:1 extract) amount per serving %dv (equivalent to 10000 mg of ashwagandha root) 50 mg 12% 5 mg 45% 1000 mg * l-theanine 200 mg ** ** rhodiola rosea (root) (20:1 extract) 100 mg (equivalent to 2000 mg of rhodiola rosea root) shilajit (10:1 extract) 100 mg (equivalent to 1000 mg of shilajit) soursop (graviola) (leaf) (10:1 extract) 100 mg ** (equivalent to 1000 mg of soursop leaf) irish sea moss (whole plant) (10:1 extract) (equivalent to 1000 mg of sea moss) 100 mg ** korean red panax ginseng (root) (20:1 extract) 50 mg (equivalent to 1000 mg of ginseng root) "daily value (dv) not established the % daily value (dv) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice. **

Check totaria against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown