Is Totis Donitas Salt & Lime Flavored Wheat Snack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Iodized Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monosodium Glutamate, Yellow 6 Lake. Contains: Wheat

Check Totis Donitas Salt & Lime Flavored Wheat Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go