Is Tots Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, sunflower oil, salt, dried potatoes, natural flavor, onion powder, dextrose, contains: wheat,
Check Tots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
GLUTEN FREE SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES MINI TATER TOTS, SEASONED SHREDDED POTATOES
Ore-Ida Potatoes Shredded Tater Tots Seasoned Extra Crispy - 28 Oz
Trader Joe's Trader Potato Tots
Ore-Ida Potatoes Shredded Tater Tots Seasoned Family Size - 5 Lb
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingOn The Go


