Is Tots Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, sunflower oil, salt, dried potatoes, natural flavor, onion powder, dextrose, contains: wheat,

Check Tots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingOn The Go