Is toupe ham Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, water, potato starch, sugars (corn syrup solids, sugar), salt, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, potassium lactate, modified vinegar, sodium nitrite, smoke, wrapped in collagen.
Check toupe ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open toupe ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastLunch


