Is Tovali Apple & Blackcurrant Squash Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juice from Concentrate (Apple 9 1/2%, Blackcurrant 1/2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Tri Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Natural Colour (Anthocyanin), Sweeteners (Aspartame*, Sodium Saccharin), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite), *Contains a Source of Phenylalanine

Check Tovali Apple & Blackcurrant Squash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking