Is Tower Gate Neo Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fats In Varying Proportions (palm Oil, Palm Kernel, Coconut), 4.9% Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates, Salt, Flavourings, Emulsifier: Lecithins. Contains Wheat. It may also contain Egg, Milk and Soya.
Check Tower Gate Neo Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tower Gate Neo Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


