Is Town House Original Light & Buttery Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Vitamin B1 [thiamin Mononitrate], Vitamin B2 [riboflavin], Folic Acid), Soybean Oil (with Tbhq For Freshness), Sugar. Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Corn Syrup, Leavening (baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Soy Lecithin. Contains Wheat and Soy Ingredients.
Check Town House Original Light & Buttery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Town House Original Light & Buttery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSoupLunch


