Is Trace Ionic D3 + K2 Liquid Supplement Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D (As Cholecalciferol), Vitamin K2 (From Menaquinone), Coconut (mct) Oil, Mixed Tocopherols. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut)

Check Trace Ionic D3 + K2 Liquid Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go