Is Trace Minerals Apple Cider Vinegar, 500 mg, Gummies, Strawberry Melon Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors blend
natural flavors blend
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltitol liquid, maltitol granular, isomalt, pectin, citric acid, natural flavors blend (strawberry, watermelon), sodium citrate, organic black carrot (Daucus carota) (color), water.
Check Trace Minerals Apple Cider Vinegar, 500 mg, Gummies, Strawberry Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Apple Cider Vinegar, 500 mg, Gummies, Strawberry Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Siete Red Enchilada Sauce Made With Apple Cider Vinegar
GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


