Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Trace Minerals Electrolyte Stamina Power Pack Egg Free?

Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified organic cane sugar, citric acid, natural flavors blend (grape, other natural flavors), ExBerry® grape (natural color), gum arabic (Acacia senegal) powder, malic acid, steviol glycosides, silica. Plus concentrated ionic trace minerals as found in seawater. CERTIFIED VEGAN. NON-GMO. ALLERGEN INFO: NO KNOWN ALLERGENS. GLUTEN FREE.

Check Trace Minerals Electrolyte Stamina Power Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Trace Minerals Electrolyte Stamina Power Pack | Spoonful