Is Trace Minerals Electrolyte Stamina PowerPak 1,200 mg Vitamin C Guava Passion Fruit Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
- natural flavors blend
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
certified organic cane sugar, non-GMO citric acid, natural flavors blend (guava, passion fruit, other natural flavors), gum arabic (acacia senegal) powder, beet (beta vulgaris) root, malic acid, steviol glycosides, turmeric (curcuma longa), root extract, silica.
Check Trace Minerals Electrolyte Stamina PowerPak 1,200 mg Vitamin C Guava Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Electrolyte Stamina PowerPak 1,200 mg Vitamin C Guava Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


