Is TRACE MINERALS IONIC IODINE FROM POTASSIUM IODIDE, 2 FL OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Non-gmo
Check TRACE MINERALS IONIC IODINE FROM POTASSIUM IODIDE, 2 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRACE MINERALS IONIC IODINE FROM POTASSIUM IODIDE, 2 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
TRACE MINERALS IONIC IODINE FROM POTASSIUM IODIDE, 2 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


