Is Trace Minerals Research Ionic Boron Dietary Supplement -- 6 mg - 2 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Boron Complex (Contains Boric Acid, Non-gmo Citric Acid), Potassium Benzoat (For Freshness)

Check Trace Minerals Research Ionic Boron Dietary Supplement -- 6 mg - 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trace Minerals Research Ionic Boron Dietary Supplement -- 6 mg - 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go