Is Trace Minerals Research Liquid Cal/Mag/Zinc Natural Strawberry -- 32 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Natural Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (For Freshness)

Check Trace Minerals Research Liquid Cal/Mag/Zinc Natural Strawberry -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trace Minerals Research Liquid Cal/Mag/Zinc Natural Strawberry -- 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Trace Minerals Research Liquid Cal/Mag/Zinc Natural Strawberry -- 32 fl oz | Spoonful