Is Trace Minerals Research Liquid Vitamin D3 with Ionic Trace Minerals Tropical Cherry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water , Organic Cane Sugar , Peach Concentrate , Natural Flavors Blend ( Berry , Cherry , Citrus ) , Citric Acid , Xanthan Gum , Stevia Leaf Extract , Potassium Sorbate , Potassium Benzoate , Organic Turmeric Extract . , Magnesium , Vitamin D3 , Chloride , Ionic Trace Minerals
Check Trace Minerals Research Liquid Vitamin D3 with Ionic Trace Minerals Tropical Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Research Liquid Vitamin D3 with Ionic Trace Minerals Tropical Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Trace Minerals Research Liquid Vitamin D3 with Ionic Trace Minerals Tropical Cherry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


