Is Trace Minerals Research Liquid Vitamin D3 with Ionic Trace Minerals Tropical Cherry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors blend
natural flavors blend
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water , Organic Cane Sugar , Peach Concentrate , Natural Flavors Blend ( Berry , Cherry , Citrus ) , Citric Acid , Xanthan Gum , Stevia Leaf Extract , Potassium Sorbate , Potassium Benzoate , Organic Turmeric Extract . , Magnesium , Vitamin D3 , Chloride , Ionic Trace Minerals
Check Trace Minerals Research Liquid Vitamin D3 with Ionic Trace Minerals Tropical Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Research Liquid Vitamin D3 with Ionic Trace Minerals Tropical Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trace Minerals Research Liquid Vitamin D3 with Ionic Trace Minerals Tropical Cherry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


