Is Tracklements Apple & Cider Brandy Chutney Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bramley Apples (39%), Raw Cane Sugar, Onions, Cider Vinegar, Muscovado Sugar, Sultanas, Sea Salt, Cider Brandy (1%), Garlic, Chillies, Ginger, Cinnamon, Allspice

Check Tracklements Apple & Cider Brandy Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tracklements Apple & Cider Brandy Chutney is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping