Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tracklements Recipe No. 20 Fresh Chilli Jam 210g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cane Sugar, Red Peppers (40%), Cider Vinegar, Onions, Red Chillies (9%), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic Purée, Sea Salt

Check Tracklements Recipe No. 20 Fresh Chilli Jam 210g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSpreadTopping
Lactose Free? Tracklements Recipe No. 20 Fresh Chilli Jam 210g | Spoonful