Is Tracklements Sweet Mustard Ketchup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard (31%) (Water, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric), Raw Cane Sugar, Wholegrain Mustard (15%) (Cider Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Sea Salt, Black Peppercorns, Allspice, Chillies), Cider Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Mustard Flour (2%), Turmeric, Sea Salt

Check Tracklements Sweet Mustard Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tracklements Sweet Mustard Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySpicy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking