Is Tractor Wheels Strawberry, Pumpkin & Beet Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat flour*, date*, coconut oil*, agave inulin* (prebiotic), apple^, strawberry^, pumpkin seed butter*, strawberry puree*, pumpkin^, vanilla extract*, beet^, baking soda (sodium bicarbonate), cinnamon*, greens powder blend* (wheatgrass*, kale*, chlorella*, moringa*).

Check Tractor Wheels Strawberry, Pumpkin & Beet Organic Toddler Soft-Baked Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
SoftBar
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep