Is Trade Aid Fair Trade Chocolate Block Extra Dark Chocolate 85% 100g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (85%) (Cocoa Liquor<sup>1</sup>, Cocoa Butter<sup>1</sup>, Cocoa Powder<sup>1</sup>, Cane Sugar<sup>1</sup>, Natural Vanilla Flavour)

Check Trade Aid Fair Trade Chocolate Block Extra Dark Chocolate 85% 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trade Aid Fair Trade Chocolate Block Extra Dark Chocolate 85% 100g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking