Is Trade East Spices And Seasonings Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Maple Sprinkles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cinnamon and Other Spices, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Molasses.
Check Trade East Spices And Seasonings Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Maple Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trade East Spices And Seasonings Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Maple Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Maple & Brown Sugar Naturally Flavored Instant Oatmeal
Sahale Snacks Maple Pecans Glazed Mix Walnuts, Apples, Cherries and Cinnamon -- 4 oz
MAPLE PECAN FLAVORED GRANOLA WITH MAPLE SYRUP AND PECANS, MAPLE PECAN
Jolly Rancher Gummies Sours Naturally And Artificially Flavored Candy
NATURALLY AND ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED DRINK
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


