Is Trader Jacque's Fleur De Sel Caramels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (milk, Sugar), Butter (cream, Salt), Coconut Oil, Fleur De Sel Sea Salt, Pure Vanilla Extract (extractives Of Vanilla Beans, Water, Alcohol). Contains Milk, Coconut. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Trader Jacque's Fleur De Sel Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Jacque's Fleur De Sel Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


