Is Trader Joe's 100% Colombian Instant Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Colombian Instant Coffee.

Check Trader Joe's 100% Colombian Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Trader Joe's 100% Colombian Instant Coffee | Spoonful