Is Trader Joe's Almond Flour Tortillas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Tapioca Starch, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavor, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains Almonds.
Check Trader Joe's Almond Flour Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Almond Flour Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


