Is Trader Joe's Artichoke Hearts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Citric Acid (to maintain color).
Check Trader Joe's Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Artichoke Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


