Is Trader Joe's Artichoke Hearts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Citric Acid (to maintain color).

Check Trader Joe's Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish