Is Trader Joe's Blenheim Variety Extra Choice / Choice Apricots Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricots, sulfur dioxide (to maintain color).
Check Trader Joe's Blenheim Variety Extra Choice / Choice Apricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Blenheim Variety Extra Choice / Choice Apricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


