Is Trader Joe's Chili Seasoning Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chili Pepper, Organic Cumin Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Oregano.
Check Trader Joe's Chili Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Chili Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


