Is Trader Joe's Cinnamon Sugar Cashews With Honey & Brown Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Cashews, Powdered Sugar (sugar, Tapioca Starch), Maltodextrin, Honey, Rice Bran Oil, Brown Sugar, Cinnamon, Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Natural Flavor. Contains cashew. May contain milk, almond, Brazil nut, coconut, hazelnut, macadamia nut, pecan, pine nut, pistachio, walnut. Dist 9. Cold Pvallian.

Check Trader Joe's Cinnamon Sugar Cashews With Honey & Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go