Is Trader Joe's Cold Brew Coffee And Boba Coconut Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With Tapioca Pearls Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (Coconut Cream, Water), Water, Sugar, Tapioca Pearls (Glucose Syrup, Water, Modified Tapioca Starch, Powdered Sugar [Sugar, Tapioca Starch], Glycerin, Rice Bran Oil Shortening, Caramel Color), Ground Coffee Beans, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Carob Bean Gum.

Check Trader Joe's Cold Brew Coffee And Boba Coconut Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With Tapioca Pearls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Cold Brew Coffee And Boba Coconut Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert With Tapioca Pearls is available at 1 retailer

Trader Joes

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go