Is Sainsbury's Bottled Sparkling Flavoured Water, Blackcurrant & Cherry 1L Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Spring Water, Acid: Malic Acid; Flavourings, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Sweetener: Sucralose.
Check Sainsbury's Bottled Sparkling Flavoured Water, Blackcurrant & Cherry 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Bottled Sparkling Flavoured Water, Blackcurrant & Cherry 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sainsbury's Bottled Sparkling Flavoured Water, Blackcurrant & Cherry 1L is available at 1 retailer
Trader Joes
About this product
Bread · Dried, Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping


