Is Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Organic Turkish Dried Figs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, SODIUM, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, ORGANIC DRIED FIGS.
Check Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Organic Turkish Dried Figs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Organic Turkish Dried Figs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping


