Is Trader Joe's English Peas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
English Peas
Check Trader Joe's English Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's English Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


